ORGANIZATIONAL STRUCTURE

Administrative and Support Services
School Year 2018 – 2019

OFFICE OF THE DIRECTOR

School Director

Fr. Emilio D. Lim, SVD

Assistant to the Director for Communications

Mr. Kenneth E. Rayco, MA, LPT

Secretary of the Director

Ms. Delia Liong

Office of the Registrar

Mrs. Digna Pagapong, LPT, MAT
Mrs. Myrna Gabuat, MA
Mrs. Ka Ling Yiu Tay
Ms. Judith Gonio

Learning Resource Center (English)

Mr. Arnulfo Junio, RL, MLS
Ms. Joyce Ann Cababat
Mr. Jerry Dela Rosa
Mr. Cristan Fernando Ileto

Learning Resource Center (Chinese)

Sr. Su Quin Mary Liu

ACADEMIC DIVISION

School Principal

Fr. Paulino T. Belamide, SVD, PhD

Assistant Principal for Chinese Affairs

Fr. Peter Mei Li, SVD

Secretary of the Principal

Ms. Marilyn Victoria Tandoc

Quality Control and Research and Development Office

Dr. Maria Gregoria Malihan

Publications Office

Mrs. Genalyn Alfonso, LPT, MA
Mrs. Roselle Quito, LPT, MS

Sports Development Office

Mr. Sherwin Tiu

FORMATION DIVISION

Formation Head / Chaplain

Fr. Ferdinand Bajao, SVD

Campus Ministry Office

Sr. Corazon Lorenzo, SSpS, LPT
Mr. Jerson Jay Maula, LPT

Office of Community Development

Fr. Ferdinand Bajao, SVD

Guidance Office

Ms. Terry Tan, RGC
Ms. Nely Basa, LPT
Ms. Maria Christina Acosta, RGC
Ms. Mary Grace Ganibe, RGC
Ms. Marjorie Ann Lopecillo, LPT
Ms. Shiella Mae Perez, RPm
Mrs. Cherrish Dale Narciso
Ms. Aliza Marie Libunao, RPm
Mr. Al-Khalid Umpa, LPT

Office of the Prefect of Discipline

High School Prefect

Mr. Jonathan David Hubilla, LPT

Elementary Prefect

Dr. Andrew Barrymore Dacurawat

FINANCE DIVISION

Finance Head

Fr. Roland U. Aquino, SVD

Secretary of the Finance Head

Ms. Mary Stephanie Sy

Accountant

Ms. Corazon Lam, CPA, MBA

Internal Auditor

Mr. Edmar Creencia

Purchasing Office

Mrs. Marietta Legaspi

Cashier’s Office

Ms. Rustica Portia Lua
Ms. Alma Vic Vista

Bookstore and Uniform Section

Mr. Billy Joseph Ambat, MBA
Ms. Gloria Nacu

ADMINISTRATIVE DIVISION

Administrative Head

Fr. Teddy B. Abas, SVD

Secretary of the Administrative Head

Mrs. Laurie Leslie Tan

Office of the Human Resource

Mr. Joseph Epistola
Mrs. Ma. Christine Ann Dotimas
Mr. Sean Solomon Cheng

Office of Admissions

Mrs. Charmaine Lim
Ms. Zyrene Trishia Claros

Medical and Dental Clinic

Dr. Ellen Tan-Cu
Dr. Honorita Obando
Ms. Lovella Buendicho, RN
Mrs. Elizabeth Cruz, RN
Mrs. April Joy Agero, RN
Mrs. Corazon Huang, RN

Information and Communications Technology Office

Mr. Frederick Macapulay, LPT
Mr. Alejandro Zaragoza
Mr. Renato Gigante, Jr.
Mr. Arnel Barro Jr.
Mr. Neal Earven Baluyot
Ms. Maricris Barro

General Services Male

Mr. Herodion Cartoneros
Mr. Manuel Cornel
Mr. Epimaco Alampayan
Mr. Iñigo Arcilla
Mr. Basilio Lismoras
Mr. Noel Lismoras
Mr. Alberto Arcilla, Jr.
Mr. Algene Arcilla
Mr. Leorino Amores
Mr. Alex Valdez
Mr. Rey Gabutan
Mr. Francisco Alcantara
Mr. Angelito Albrando
Mr. Rogelio Arcilla
Mr. Erwin Dantes
Mr. Elmer Javier
Mr. Cenon Pagapong, Jr.

General Services Female

Ms. Anicia Ballesteros
Ms. Flordeliza Ballesteros
Ms. Lourdes Colina
Mrs. Esperanza Cahimat
Mrs. Josefina Surigao
Mrs. Elisa Laxa
Ms. Avelina Villanueva
Ms. Priscilla Vedra
Mrs. Rosalie Ceñir
Mrs. Marisa Fernandez
Ms. Angelita Toledo
Ms. Maricel De Castro
Ms. Mailyn Geronimo
Ms. Ma. Teresita Bala
Mrs. Marilyn Zaragoza
Ms. Rowena Gonzal
Mrs. Jocelyn Lupena

Security Services Office

Mr. Rolly Demasis